Research for Impact
(R4i)
initiative

About

In an effort to support Academics and Researchers with the needed skills and capabilities to translate their ideas into innovative solutions, as well as strengthen the Triple Helix Synergy among the Government, Academia and Industry, TETFund initiated the Research for Impact Initiative, in collaboration with Innov8 Hub. R4i empowers Nigerian academics to bridge the gap between ideas and innovations, by providing them with the necessary skills, tools and resources to transform vision into reality. 

At R4i, members of the Nigerian academia are walked through the critical process of accelerated innovation; while navigating the necessary procedures of translating ideas into innovation and solutions, in line with global best practices.

The impact of R4i transcends the creation of prototypes. It paves the way for venture creation and ignites societal transformation, starting with the Academia. This initiative stands as a testament to the fact that unlocking the potential of great ideas and transforming them into tangible solutions is a journey that often remains within the boundaries of imagination and written pages, until practical steps are taken to translate such ideas into reality.

Program Overview

The Research for Impact initiative provides insight into solution-driven, innovative research and development processes and procedures. Participants are engaged in a 10-day experience through a series of engagements. This hands-on capacity-building program is centered around research for impact, innovation management, value addition and venture creation.

Previous
Next

Methodology

  • Research for Innovation, Empathy Research & Problem Exploration
  • Problem Definition
  • Ideation & Testing
  • Prototyping
  • Making-the-case
  • Growing & Scaling innovation – Fundraising, Feasibility Plan, Business Incubation
  • Prototype Pitching

Participants

R4i 1.0

ALABERE AWENGI

INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY
Federal University, Otuoke

ALABI O. OYELOLA (PhD)

METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Federal University of Technology, Akure

AMINU L. ABUBAKAR (PhD)

BIOTECHNOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY
Usmanu Danfodiyo University, Sokoto

IGBARI .A. DOLAPO

MOLECULAR SYSTEMATICS & PLANT BREEDING
University of Lagos

CHUKWUMA C. MGBOJI

COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS EDUCATION
University of Nigeria, Nsukka

DR. AHMED UMAR (PhD)

SOLID STATE/APPLIED CHEMISTRY
University of Abuja

ELVIS ONOVUGHE (PhD)

GEOPHYSICS
Federal University of Petroleum Resources, Effurun

PROF. AUWALU M. TIJJANI

COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS EDUCATION
University of Nigeria, Nsukka

ENGR. OLUWASANMI ADEWUYI

AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
University of Ilorin

LINUS CHIBUEZEH ADINDU

FOOD ENGINERRING & PROCESSING
Michael Okpara University of Agriculture, Umudike

MAHMOUD YAHAYA JADA (PhD)

CROP PROTECTION
Modibo Adama University, Yola

NASIR FAGGE ISA (PhD)

NUCLEAR PHYSICS
Bayero University, Kano

R4i 2.0

A.A.G OLORUNNISHOLA (PhD)

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Federal Polytechnic Ado Ekiti

CHIOMA AWUZIE (PhD)

MATERIAL CHEMISTRY
Federal Polytechnic Oko

ALIYU HASSAN IBRAHIM (PhD)

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
Kaduna Polytechnic

BASHIR HUSAIN YAHAYA

QUANTITY SURVEY
Federal Polytechnic Nasarawa

eMMANUEL EZUGWU

BIOLOGY
Institute of Mgt & Tech, Enugu

ENGR. K.A OLAIYA

MECHATRONICS ENGINEERING
The Polytechnic Ibadan

ENGR. KEBODI CHIEDU E.L

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Delta State Polytechnic Ogwashi-Uku

ENGR. M.Z OBA (PhD)

ELECTRICAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
Kwara State Polytechnic

FRANCIS CHETE (PhD)

COMPUTER SCIENCE
Auchi Polytechnic

IDRISA WAZAMTU

ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
Ramat Polytechnic Maiduguri

IFEANYI AMAECHINA

CHEMISTRY
Yaba College of Technology

ISAH SAIDU (PhD)

ENVIRONMENTAL TECH & Mgt
Umar Ali Shinkafi Polytechnic Sokoto

LAWRENCE ENYINDAH

CHEMISTRY
Port Harcourt Polytechnic

MICHAEL AWI (PhD)

BIOLOGICAL SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic Mubi

MOHAMMED ABDULHAMEED (PhD)

MATHS & STATISTICS
Federal Polytechnic Bauchi

MUHAMMAD IMAM

PHYSICS & RENEWABLE ENERGY
Husaini Adamu Federal Polytechnic Jigawa

USMAN IDRIS NDA-UMAR (PhD)

ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY
Federal Polytechnic Bida

OBASI BASILIDES (PhD)

PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
Federal Polytechnic Nekede

R4i 3.1

ENGR. ABIYE ASEMINASO

CHEMICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic of Oil & Gas, Bonny

TARGEMA ROSEMARY DOOSHIMA

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Benue State Polytechnic, Ugbokolo

ABUBAKAR UMAR

SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY
Waziri Umaru Federal Polytechnic Birnin Kebbi

ADEKUNLE KOLAWOLE OJO

COMPUTER SCIENCE
Federal Polytechnic, Ile-Oluji

ADENEKAN OLUJIDE ADEYINKA (PhD)

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
Moshood Abiola Polytechnic, Abeokuta

AHMED BAFETO MOHAMMED

CIVIL ENGINEERING
Federal Polytechnic, Damaturu

BASSEY WILSON FELIX

COMPUTER SCIENCE
Cross-River State Institute of Tech & Mgt, Ugep

BEN JOSHUA ROBERT (PhD)

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
Akanu Ibiam Federal Polytechnic, Unwana

ENGR. JOSHUA AGANDU AGONTU

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Plateau State Polytechnic, Barkin Ladi

DAN-ASABE FWACHABE

MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS
Taraba State Polytechnic, Jalingo

EKE T. KALU

PHYSICS/ELECTRONICS
Abia State Polytechnic,  Aba

ENGR. KABIRU ADAMU SAIDU

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING
Federal Polytechnic, Kaltungo

LAWAL IDRIS BAGIWA

COMPUTER SCIENCE
Hassan Usman Katsina Polytechnic, Katsina

MOHAMMED I. YUSUFU(PhD)

FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic, Idah

YUSUF IBRAHIM IBRAHIM(PhD)

LIFE SCIENCES
Kano State Polytechnic

MUKHTAR LAWAL ABUBAKAR

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic Kaura Namoda

TALIAT OLA YUSUF (PhD)

BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic, Ede

UNYIME PATRICK (PhD)

STATISTICS
Akwa Ibom State Polytechnic, Ikot Osurua

R4i 3.2

ABUBAKAR SULEMAN

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Binyaminu Usman Polytechnic, Hadejai, Jigawa

AKENI CHRISTIAN

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Delta State Polytechnic, Otefe

AMINU ALHAJI ABDULHAMID(PhD)

ENGINEERING
Nasarawa State Polytechnic

AMINU IBRAHIM (PhD)

CIVIL ENGINEERING
Abdu Gusau Polytechnic, Talata Mafara, Zamfara

ARC. ILO WINNIE NNEKA

HORTICULTURE
Enugu State Polytechnic, Iwollo

AUWALU LAMIDO

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Tatari Alli Abubakar Polytechnic, Bauchi

CHIMA LAMBERTSON OSUCHUKWU

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Imo State Polytechnic

ENGR. GODWIN OKOJIE

MECHANICAL  ENGINEERING
National Institute Construction Tech & Mgt uromi

AUWALU LAMIDO

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Tatari Alli Abubakar Polytechnic, Bauchi

SEIDE MODUPE AKORO(PhD)

CHEMICAL SCIENCE
Lagos State University, Ikorodu

OMOSULI SEGUN VINCENT

CHEMICAL SCIENCE
Rufus Giwa Polytechnic, Owo Ondo

OVIAWE CEDRIC ISOKEN(PhD)

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Edo State Institute of Tech & Mgt, Usen

SANI ISA ABUBAKAR

AGRIC & BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINERING
Federal Polytechnic Bali, Taraba

SULEIMAN SAMAILA(PhD)

AGRIC & BIO-ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINERING
Adamawa State Polytechnic, Yola

USMAN ZAINAB

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Kogi State Polytechnic, Lokoja

AFOLAYAN ANDREW OLUMIDE

SCIENCE LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
Federal Polytechnic, Ilaro

ENGR. ZAIYANU NUHU

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONICS
Nuhu Bamali Polytechnic, kaduna

R4i 4.0

ENGR. ABBA MUHAMMAD ADUA (PhD)

KEBBI STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, ALIERO

UDUAK UMOH (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF UYO

ABDULHAMEED UMAR (PhD)


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

ADENIYI AFOLABI(PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA

PROF. TEMITOPE JEGEDE


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. ZUBAIRU ABDULMUMINI lOKO (PhD)


NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI

ALEX EDEOJA(PhD)


JOSEPH SAWUAN TARKA UNIVERSITY, MAKURDI

FATIMA SAWA (PhD)


ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY, BAUCHI

ALIYU MUHAMMAD (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

ALLI LUKMAN ADEWALE (PhD)

AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING
University of Ilorin

BEN-AZU BENNETH(PhD)


DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY, ABRAKA

BUNONYO WILCOX KUBUGHA (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE

OMOLOLA OGBOLUMANI (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

CHIKA OKONKWO (PhD)


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

EMEKA CELESTINE NZEH (PhD)

ENUGU STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

HARUNA SAIDU (PhD)


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

NNANA AGWU (PhD)

MICHAEL OKPARA UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, UMUDIKE

SALIHU IBRAHIM ISMAIL (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

R4i 5.0

PROF. GRACE OLUFUNMILAYO OGUNLUSI


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY

MOHAMMED GHAZALI GARBA (PhD)


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

MOHAMMED MAMODU MAINA (PhD)

BAYERO UNIVERSITY KANO

PROF. FRANK I. AMADIN


UNIVERSITY OF BENIN

PROF. ANDREW WIRNKOR VERLA


IMO STATE UNIVERSITY, OWERRI

AMOS IDZI AMBO (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY, LAFIA

SURAJO NAMADI


ZAMFARA STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. FAITHPRAISE FINA


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

ABDULKARIM OLOYEDE (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

ENGR. SHEHU ABDULAZEEZ (PhD)

CONFLUENCE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND  TECHNOLOGY, OSARA, KOGI

ENGR. PHILIP-KPAE FRIDAY (PhD)


RIVERS STATE UNIVERSITY

PROF. TAOFIK ADEWALE ADEDOSU


LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY

ENGR. AROH CHUKWUEMEKA UCHENNA


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

PROF. ABBA UMAR


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

SAMUEL DENNIS DUWAL


ADAMAWA STATE UNIVERSITY

OLUWAYOMI PEACE FAROMIKA (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, AKURE

NWOGO AJUKA OBASI (PhD)


ALEX EKWUEME FEDERAL UNIVERSITY NDUFU-ALIKE

PROF. MICHAEL MAMMAN DEGRI


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF KASHERE

R4i 6.0

OLUWAMODUPE CECILIA (PhD)

OLUSEGUN AGAGU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OKITIPUPA

MASOK BITRUS (PhD)


PLATEAU STATE UNIVERSITY BOKKOS

LEONARD AGIM (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY OWERRI

PROF. SULEIMAN NASIRUDEEN


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY LOKOJA

TEMITOPE OLALEKAN (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN

PROF. GREGORY AVWIRI


UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT

PROF. OSITA CHIAGHANAM

CHUKWUEMEKA ODUMEGWU OJUKWU UNIVERSITY, ANAMBRA

PROF. NWAUGO VICTOR


ABIA STATE UNIVERSITY

BABALOLA OLUWASEUN (PhD)


LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. JOSEPH UKPATA (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF CROSS RIVER STATE

PROF. ASAJU LA'ANO


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY, WUKARI, TARABA

YUSUF HASSAN (PhD)


UMARU MUSA YAR'ADUA UNIVERSITY, KATSINA

HUSSAINI MAJIYA (PhD)


IBRAHIM BADAMASI BABANGIDA UNIVERSITY, LAPAI

ABEDNEGO ISERE (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY, WUKARI, TARABA

MASUD SADIQ (PhD)


USMANU DANFODIYO UNIVERSITY, SOKOTO

USMAN WAZIRI (PhD)


BAUCHI STATE UNIVERSITY

IBRAHIM GBIDAM (PhD)


YOBE STATE UNIVERSITY

SANI YAHAYA (PhD)

ALIKO DANGOTE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, WUDIL

R4i 7.0

UGWUANYI ROSEMARY CHINENYE (PhD)

INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY, ENUGU

BABATUNDE MURAINA OLANREWAJU


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NYAK-SHENDAM

IYIOLA ADAMS EGBEBI (PhD)


EKITI STATE POLYTECHNIC, ISAN-EKITI

OLOMIEJA AYODELE OJO


OGUN STATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

NWOLUM CHIKEZIE FREDRICK


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OKO

MANSI WALAMAM EGBO (PhD)


BAYELSA STATE POLYTECHNIC, ALEIBIRI

OYETADE OLUMIDE ADEGBENGA


OSUN STATE POLYTECHNIC, IREE

ALIYU MAGAJI


KEBBI STATE POLYTECHNIC, DAKINGARI

SHEHU ISAH DANLAMI


NIGER STATE POLYTECHNIC, ZUNGERU

ENGR. DAUDA LASISI (PhD)

OYO STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND TECHNOLOGY, IGBOORA

ENGR. DANLADI YUSUF BISU


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

PRINCE SUDOR NWIYOR (PhD)


KENULE BEESON SARO-WIWA POLYTECHNIC, BORI

AFOR LINDA ODOMA


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OF OIL AND GAS, BONNY

ENGR. IME-IME JOHN ESHIET


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC UKANA

ENGR. SURAJO ALHAJI MUSA (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC DAURA

KABIRU MUSA AUJARA (PhD)


JIGAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC, DUTSE

SIMON IORKEGH


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC WANNUNE

BABA SALEH AHMED


MAI IDRIS ALOOMA POLYTECHNIC, GEIDAM

R4i 8.0

BADAMASI INUWA (PhD)


KANO STATE POLYTECHNIC

ENGR. MOHAMMED UMAR ABBA (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC MUBI

OLADEJO AYODELE OLAOLU (PhD)

OYO STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY

ENGR. TIJANI OLUWAFEMI MUHYDEEN


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC AYEDE

GBAAKPEN MSUGHTER


BENUE STATE POLYTECHNIC, UGBOKOLO

AKINOLA DAVID OLUGBEMIDE (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC AUCHI

FIDELIS IJE NSUDE (PhD)


AKANU IBIAM FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, EBONYI

ENGR. CHINEDU OKWARAOKA


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NEKEDE

BUBAKARI JODA


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC KARTUNGO

MARTIN OMINI ARIKPO


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC UGEP

FRANCIS OKECHUKWU NWOSU (PhD)


ABIA STATE POLYTECHNIC

ALABI SHERIFFDEEN OLUWABUSAYO


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OFFA

YAKUBU HAMMANJODA JAGAMI


TARABA STATE POLYTECHNIC

OLADOSU JAMIU ALABI


OSUN STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

ENGR. YEKINI SUBERU MOHAMMED


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NASARAWA

ENGR. MUSA UMAR


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC KAURA NAMADA

ENGR. IKWUEBENE BENJAMIN
CHUKWUTEM

DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC

ENGR. YEKINI SUBERU MOHAMMED


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NASARAWA

R4i 9.0

TEDERHI OMWIRHIREN

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), EKIADULOR

ABDULLAHI HAMEED MOHAMMED

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), GOMBE

HALLIRU SHUAIBU (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), BICHI

OBASI AUGUSTINE

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), AKOKA

GRACE ALABI (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), AKOKA

CHINYERE ONYEISI


ENUGU STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL)

IBRAHIM TAFIDA (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), GOMBE

BLDR. KINGSLEY OKORO IGBOKO (PhD)

ABIA STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), AROCHUKWU

HUSSAINI YAHAYA PENI (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECHNICAL) BICHI

OKECHUKWU MICHAEL UGOCHUKWU

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), ISU-EBONYI

ABDULRAZAK UMAR MU'AZU (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL) GUSAU

LAMIDI ABIODUN WASIU (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECHNICAL) AKOKA

CHATTA OMENEKE DORCAS

KOGI STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), KABBA

ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL) GUSAU

JOHN OKARA

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECHNICAL) ASABA

OLORUNTOBA HALLELUYAH

KOGI STATE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL), KABBA

ARINZE ANURIKA EUCHARIA

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION(TECHNICAL) UMUNZE

IDEOZU SAMUEL (PhD)

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECHNICAL) OMOKU

R4i 10

ENGR. EDUEDIUYAI EKERETTE DAN


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC UKANA, AKWA IBOM STATE

ENGR. ADEBIMPE OMOLAYO ESAN (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OYE-EKITI

SULEIMAN SAHABI MNIP


KEBBI STATE POLYTECHNIC DAKINGARI

ENGR. IBRAHIM MOHAMMED


NIGER STATE POLYTECHNIC ZUNGERU

DR. MATAWALLI AJAGANA GEIDAM


BORNO STATE UNIVERSITY, MAIDUGURI

DR. OGBAGA IGNATIUS NWOYIBE


EBONYI STATE UNIVERSITY, ABAKALIKI, EBONYI STATE

ENGR. OGBUIKWU ROWLAND .I.

FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OHODO NSUKKA, ENUGU STATE

PROF. MANSUR YAHAYA IBRAHIM


SOKOTO STATE UNIVERSITY, SOKOTO STATE

ENGR. KINGSLEY OKEOGHENE ENALUME

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM RESOURCES, EFFURUN

DR. ADEOYE ABIODUN EYITAYO


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN, OYO STATE

DR. LAWAN GANA ALI

MAI IDRIS ALOOMA POLYTECHNIC, GEIDAM, YOBE STATE

ENGR. SULE JOHN TERNA

NIGERIAN ARMY COLLEGE OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, MAKURDI, BENUE STATE

ENGR. GORDON AYADJU


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE OGHARA

DR. RAYMOND LUBEM TYOHEMBA

BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY,
MAKURDI

DR. GODWIN ANGAYE


BAYELSA MEDICAL UNIVERSITY

ENGR. AMINU CHIROMA MUHAMMAD


GOMBE STATE POLYTECHNIC BAJOGA

ENGR. SALISU UMAR

HUSSAINI ADAMU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC KAZAURE, JIGAWA STATE

PROF. OCHEME OCHEME BONIFACE


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, MINNA

DR. ONYEGBUCHULEM BESTA OKEY

IMO STATE POLYTECHNICOMUMA ORU-EAST, IMO STATE

DR. WADZANI DAUDA


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY GASHUA, YOBE STATE

ENGR. CHRISTOPHER OGUNLADE


THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNOLOGY ILARO

DR. SANUSI LAWAL


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY GUSAU, ZAMFARA STATE

R4i 11

ENGR. OKORO ALEXANDER


ENUGU STATE POLYTECHNIC, IWOLLO

EZECHI CHIBUZOR


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC, MGBAKWU

ZAKIYYU IBRAHIM TAKAI (PhD)


YUSUF MAITAMA SULE UNIVERSITY, KANO

ENGR. MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR CLARKSON


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BALI, TARABA

PHILEMON BABYLON (PhD)


TARABA STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. STEVE OMIN IKHELOA

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

AMARACHUKWU IBE (PhD)

NGERIA IMARITIME UNIVERSITY OKERENKO, DELTA STATE

ENGR. SAIDU MUHAMMAD SALEH


ABUBAKAR TATARI ALI POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

ENGR. OBA MUSTAPHA ZUBAIR (PhD)


KWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC, ILORIN

PROF. ALIMI OLASUNKANMI MARUF


AIR FORCE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KADUNA

JOSEPH SENU ASHIDI (PhD)


OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY AGO-IWOYE, OGUN

ENGR. OYEDEJI AYO ISAAC (PhD)


OGUN STATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, IGBESA

ILIYASU MUSA OMOYINE (PhD)


PRINCE ABUBAKAR AUDU UNIVERSITY ANYIGBA, KOGI

EKIRIGWE OGAH (PhD)

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES OTUKPO, BENUE

NDUKA WONU (PhD)

IGNATIUS AJURU UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, PORT HARCOURT

BABA ADAMS NDALAI (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC IDAH, KOGI

OYEYINKA OYERINDE (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF JOS

DANLADI MAMMAN (PhD)


NIGERIAN DEFENCE ACADEMY, KADUNA

PROF. NSIKAKE BASSEY


AKWA IBOM STATE UNIVERSITY

ILUPEJU AKINOLA MOJEEB


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC ILE-OLUJI, ONDO STATE

ENGR. MUHAMMAD MU'AZU KIBIYA


KANO STATE POLYTECHNIC

AWWAL IBRAHIM DANSADAU

ABDU GUSAU POLYTECHNIC, TALATA MAFARA, ZAMFARA

ETEKPE GEOFFREY WERIGBELEGHA


BAYELSA STATE POLYTECHNIC ALEIBIRI

R4i 12

OGHALE OGHENETEGO OVUAKPORIE-UVO(PhD)

UNIVERSITY OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, ONDO

AMINA BELLO MAHMOUD (PhD)


NIGERIA POLICE ACADEMY, WUDIL

ADEBOYE KEHINDE ADEWOLE (PhD)


EKITI STATE POLYTECHNIC, ISAN

PROF. GREGORY OKAGBARE


NATIONAL OPEN UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, ABUJA

UBI EBONG ETOWA (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC UGEP, CROSS RIVER

AMSA MOHAMMED MALUT


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC MONGUNO, BORNO

PROF. KASIMU SHEHU


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY BIRNIN KEBBI

ZUBAIRU YUSUF MUHAMMAD (PhD)


BINYAMINU USMAN POLYTECHNIC HADEJIA JIGAWA

ENGR. COLLINS .O. ONIYEMOFE


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC OTEFE-OGHARA

ASS PROF. HAMMAJAM ALHAJI ABBA


NIGERIAN ARMY UNIVERSITY, BIU BORNO

ISMAIL KAYODE OLAOYE (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC DAURA, KATSINA

OYESOLAPE BASIRAT AKINSIPO (PhD)

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN, OGUN

OKWOR JUDE IFEANYICHUKWU (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OHODO, ENUGU

OKWUDILI SIMEON OGBONNA (PhD)

STATE UNIVERSITY OF MEDICAL & APPLIED SCIENCES, IGBO-ENO, ENUGU

ENGR. HELLANDENDU PHANUEL EMMANUEL


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC SHENDAM, PLATEAU

PROF. OLU ISRAEL OYEWOLE


OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO

ENGR. MOH'D ADAMU SULE


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC KALTUNGO, GOMBE

KABIRU MUSTAPHA (PhD)


KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, MALETE

ABEL INOBEME (PhD)


EDO STATE UNIVERSITY, UZAIRUE

METILELU OLUMIDE OLUSOLA (PhD)

LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

IGWE PAUL EGBE


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC WANNUNE

HENSHAW U. OKOROIWU (PhD)

DAVID UMAHI FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCE , UBURU

ENGR. MICHAEL TAREREFA (PhD)


NIGER DELTA UNIVERSITY, BAYELSA

ADEFOKUN DOLAPO I.


OSUN STATE COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, ESA-OKE

R4i 13

DIEJOMAOH CHOVWE LILY


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OROGUN, FEPO

AMOREN LILIAN EKIUWA


EDO STATE POLYTECHNIC, USEN

AMUSAT AFUSAT IBIWUMI (PhD)

OYO STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECH, IGBOORA

TAIBAT IBRAHIM (PhD)


NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI

MUBARAK L. LIMAN (PhD)


NUHU BAMALI POLYTECHNIC, ZARIA KADUNA

RUKAYAT OSENI-OGUNDIPE


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC MONGUNO, BORNO

MUSA ZAKARIAH (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE ZURU, KEBBI

ENGR. ALIYU BUBA DAHIRU


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC MUBI, ADAMAWA

MUHAMMED ABUBAKAR


KADUNA STATE UNIVERSITY

SEGUN SOLOMON OGUNDAPO (PhD)

AKANU IBIAM FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, UNWANA EBONYI

ENGR. INUAEYEN INUAEYEN NYAUDO

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, IKOT ABASI, AKWA IBOM

HABIBU TANIMU (PhD)


ISA MUSTAPHA AGWAI POLYTECHNIC, LAFIA

BELLO SAMUEL ADESEYE (PhD)


TARABA STATE POLYTECHNIC, JALINGO

BASHIR ALI (PhD)


SULE LAMIDO UNIVERSITY, KAFIN HAUSA JIGAWA

EDITH UNOMA OKOH (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF DELTA, AGBOR

ENGR. AJAH N. GENESIS


UNIVERSITY OF NSUKKA, ENUGU

CHIKE DAVID (PhD)


ABIA STATE POLYTECHNIC, ABA

ENGR. SAMUEL O. SADA (PhD)


DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY, ABRAKA

ENGR. SUMAILA OMEIZA JIMOH (PhD)

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, JIGAWA

ADEGBOLA OLANIKE FAWZIYAH


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, AYADE, OYO

OLAKOTAN OLUSEGUN OLAWALE (PhD)

BAMIDELE OLUMILUA UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, SCIENCE & TECH IKERE-EKITI

ENGR. MUSA ALIYU

KATSINA STATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT

PROF. ONYEMOCHO AUDU


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF HEALTH SCIENCES, BENUE

ENGR. SABA AHMED MOHAMMED (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, BIDA, NIGER

R4i 14

MRS ISA ALAMIRA DINA


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC

HAJ. FATIMA ABDULLAHI HASSAN


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NASARAWA

SULEIMAN SADIK MOHAMMED


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

SHAIB ISMAIL OMADE


AUCHI POLYTECHNIC, AUCHI

DR. OKOLIE NWABUEZE PETER


YABA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY

PROF. ITODO UDOJI ADAMS


JOSEPH SARWUAN TARKA UNIVERSITY

DR. AHMED AMOO YINUSA


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

CHARLES GERMAN IKIMI


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE BAYELSA

DR. OLUBIYI ADENIKE .O.


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-EKITI

DR. JOHNSON ZWALNAN SELFA


PLATEAU STATE POLYTECHNIC BARKIN-LADI

DR. COMFORT TOSIN OLATERU


THE POLYTECHNIC IBADAN, OYO

DR. MERCY MAGNUS UMOKASO


AKWA IBOM STATE POLYTECHNIC IKOT OSURUA

AGBU PATIENCE


TARABA STATE POLYTECHNIC, JALINGO

DR. DONATUS ONWULI


RIVERS STATE UNIVERSITY, PORT HARCOURT

SANUSI TANKO SUNUNU

KEBBI STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ALIERO

DR. UMAR MUHAMMAD MODIBBO


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

DR. HAFSATU BUBA BIRI


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

HAJIYA RUKAYYA IBRAHIM TUKUR


HASSAN USMAN KATSINA POLYTECHNIC, KATSINA

DR. NAFISAT ADEDOKUN SHITTU


UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN

DR. MURTALA HARUNA HARBAU


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

ENGR. ASANYA ONYEBUCHI .N.


INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY ENUGU

ENGR. IFEANYI KENNETH NWAJI

MICHAEL OKPARA UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, UMUDIKE

DR. KANAYO KIZITO UKA


IMO STATE UNIVERSITY, OWERRI

R4i 15

ENGR. DR. MUDASHIRU ROFISAT BUNMI


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC OFFA

DR. OLUFUNMILOLA COMFORT OTITOOLA


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, EDE OSUN

KORIE VINCENT IBEABUCHI


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC NEKEDE, IMO

ENGR. KAFAYAT ABOLANLE AJIBOLA


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC IBADAN

ENGR. BELLO AHMAD GIDADAWA


UMARU ALI SHINKAFI POLYTECHNIC SOKOTO

FARU ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC KAURA NAMODA ZAMFARA

DR. EMMANUEL BASSEY UMOREN


UNIVERSITY OF UYO

DR. MUHIDDIN AHMAD SHERIFF


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC DAMATURU YOBE

DR. INIBEHE GEORGE UKPONG


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC EKOWE BAYELSA

ENGR. DR. OLANREWAJU TAOFIQ


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY ZARIA

NASIR ABDULQADIR JAMA'A (PhD)


ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY BAUCHI

STEPHEN EKENE OSEAFIANA (PhD)


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC OGWASHI-UKU

ENGR. MUHAMMAD ISHAQ IDRISS


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

ENGR. DR. OBUKA NNAEMEKA SYLVESTER

ENUGU STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

DR. HAFEEZ YUSUF HAFEEZ


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE JIGAWA

PROF. IKECHUKWU OKOLI


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY AWKA

FREDRICK .O. UGBEDE (PhD)


DENNIS OSADEBAY UNIVERSITY ASABA DELTA

DR. OLUJIDE ADEYINKA ADENEKAN


MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC ABEOKUTA OGUN

DR. JACOB KEHINDE AKINTUDE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE ABEOKUTA OGUN

ABEL .U. OSAGIE


UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA

GIDADO BAKARI


ADAMAWA STATE POLYTECHNIC YOLA

R4i 16

IDONGESIT .E. ETENG (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

GARBA RAHINAT


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY MINNA

JIMOH OLATUNJI ABUBAKAR(PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC ADO-EKITI

OYEYEMI BOLAJI FATAI (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC ADO-EKITI

OMOSEBI TAIWO OLUWAKEMI (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ADO-EKITI

ENGR. TUNJI JOHN ERINLE


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, ADO-EKITI

TOLULOPE TUNJI OLADIMEJI (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC ADO-EKITI

MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR NASSARAWA

WAZIRI UMARU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIRNIN KEBBI, KEBBI

BUHARI .A. MAIYAMA (PhD)

WAZIRI UMARU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIRNIN KEBBI, KEBBI

ENGR. KABIRU UMAR DANGOMA

WAZIRI UMARU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIRNIN KEBBI, KEBBI

BELLO BARADE

WAZIRI UMARU FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIRNIN KEBBI, KEBBI

MICHAEL AKOMAYE AKPE (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

PROF. EGENA STEPHEN SUNDAY ACHENEJE


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, MINNA

ZUBAIRU SULEIMAN (PhD)


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD HAMMARI


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

PROF. MOSES ADEREMI OLUTOYE


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, MINNA

MUHAMMED NURUDEEN OMEIZA


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY MINNA

SULAIMAN MOHAMMED (PhD)


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

ALIYU SISA AMINU


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

OKO ALEXANDER ABRAHAM


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

ALIYU DANLADI HINA (PhD)


GOMBE STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. DR. UZOMA GREGORY OKORO


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY MINNA

PROF. ERNEST BASSEY ETTA ASIKONG


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

PROF. ANUK .A. ANSAJI


UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR

R4i 17

IFEMMA JUSTINA OHAGENYI (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

BOYE-AKELEMOR EJIRO EDITH (PhD)


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE-OGHARA

JIMM EGHWUBARE OFOTOKUN


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE-OGHARA

BRIGHT .O. OHWOFASA (PhD)


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE-OGHARA

ENGR. AGBORO JOSEPH


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE-OGHARA

MUTAWAKKILU MUHAMMAD


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

PROF. FATIMA SALMANU KOKI


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

EVERISTUS OBINNA ABONYI (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

PROF. MAHARAZU .A. YUSUF


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

MOHAMMED SHU'AIBU ABUBAKAR


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

IDRIS HAMZA KAWO


BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO

BABA GANA YAHAYA


RAMAT POLYTECHNIC, MAIDUGURI

MODU KORIMI


RAMAT POLYTECHNIC, MAIDUGURI

TAHIR .L. DALORIMA (PhD)


RAMAT POLYTECHNIC, MAIDUGURI

CHIWENDU DEBORAH OTEI


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

YINUSA OYEKUNLE (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

GBEMINIYI SOBAMOWO (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

ENGR. BABAGANA SHERIFF


RAMAT POLYTECHNIC, MAIDUGURI

MICHAEL .A. ADEDEJI


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

FESTUS OLADIMEJI OLAFARE


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

MOSES EKARUWE (PhD)


DELTA STATE POLYTECHNIC, OTEFE-OGHARA

GLORIA IFEOMA EZENNE


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

DAVINSON CHUKA ANYOGU (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA

RUTH ASUR


RAMAT POLYTECHNIC, MAIDUGURI

NURENI .A. AZEEZ (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS

R4i 18

PROF. RAPHAEL EMUEBEE OKONJI (PhD)


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE

ILOUNO EMEKA EKPELU


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC

OMOTAYO ADETEJU AREGBESOLA (PhD)


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE

TUNDE AFOLABI MORAKINYO (PhD)


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE

PROF. AYOBOLA MONINUOLA SAKPERE


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE

OLUWASEUN KAYODE AJAYI (PhD)


OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE-IFE

ENGR. DR. ADENIKE FOLAPONMILE


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC, KADUNA

FAOZIYAT ADENIKE SULAIMAN (PhD)


UNIVERSIY OF ILORIN

ENGR. DR. IDRIS MUSA


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC, KADUNA

ENGR. DR. ESTHER OLUBUNMI BABATUNDE


UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

ADENIRAN TEMITAYO CAROLINE (PhD)


UNIVERSIY OF ILORIN

ENGR. EZEANYA IFEOMA HOPE


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC MGBAKWU

OLAHAN B. KHADIJAT


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC

OBIEZE OGECHUKWU UZOMA


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC

NKANYI NWADIOGO GINIKA


ANAMBRA STATE POLYTECHNIC

SALIDATU AHMED JERE


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC, KADUNA

SAFIYA ALIYU TIJJANI


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC, KADUNA

ENGR. DR. MOHAMMED MODU AJI


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

ABDULHAKEEM GARBA (PhD)


KADUNA POLYTECHNIC, KADUNA

ENGR. IBRAHIM TIJJANI


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

ENGR. DR. ABBA BASHIR MUHAMMAD


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

OLUYINKA IYIOLA (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

ENGR. SANUSI MUHAMMED


UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN

ENGR. MUHAMMAD MANSUR HARUNA


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

ENGR. KALTUM BABA ISA


UNIVERSITY OF MAIDUGURI

R4i 19

RASHIDATU ABDULAZEEZ (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

ENGR. DR. RAPHAEL JOSHUA


MAILABARI MODIBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

GIDEON OLUKUNLE BAMIGBOYE


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN

ABDULLAHI BALA KUNYA (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

SUNDAY GOGNAJE BARDE (PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIDA

MOHAMMED GBATE(PhD)


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIDA

EINANASHIA KINGSLEY .O.


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIDA

ENGR. DR. ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIDA

ENGR. SAIDU NMA KASIMU


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BIDA

MAHMOUD SULEIMAN JADA


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

LUQMAN EKUNDAYO OLOORE


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN

AFOLABI FOLASADE OMOWUMI (PhD)


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN

AKINSOLA JIDE EBENEZER TAIWO(PhD)


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN

ABRAHAM KEHINDE AWORINDE (PhD)


FIRST TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, IBADAN

RAMATU IDRIS SHA'ABA (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

ABDULSALAM ISMAILA GALADIMA (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

JAMES ENAM SAMSON (PhD)


AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA

JA'AFAR NUHU JA'AFAR (PhD)


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY YOLA

AISHA SHITU SA'ID (PhD)


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

KESONGA GARDUGA MICHAEL (PhD)


MODIBBO ADAMA UNIVERSITY, YOLA

R4i 20

NGOZI EUNICE ODOH (PhD)


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

OLUWAKEMI C. OGIDAN (PhD)


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-EKITI

YA'QOUB SALEH ISAH AL-JASAWI


THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

BEKEE SORBARISERE .Y.


PORT HARCOURT POLYTECHNIC

MUHAMMAD ALIYU (PhD)


THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

IRIMIACHA GIBSON FRANCIS


PORT HARCOURT POLYTECHNIC

HINDATU YUSUF (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

IJEBOR FUNMILAYO DEBORAH


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

PROF. OLUWAYEMISI G. AROWOSOGE


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-EKITI

AKINSOLA ABIODUN (PhD)


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, ADO-EKITI

BARANGO DAYE OWUNA


PORT HARCOURT POLYTECHNIC

PROF. BASHIR SAJO MIENDA


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

BASHIR GARBA MUKTAR (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

NURA UMAR KURA (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

DIEMIRUAYE MIMI JEROH (PhD)


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

JAMIL DAUDA USMAN (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY DUTSE

ENGR. IYENEMI BRIGGS


PORT HARCOURT POLYTECHNIC

ENGR. ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED ALIYU


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

ALALIBO ISETIMA KELSY


PORT HARCOURT POLYTECHNIC

INNOCENTMARY IFEDIBALUCHUKWU EJIOFOR (PhD)

NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

BLDR. MOHAMMAD BALTEH


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

ENGR. ADEYINKA ADEBAYO (PhD)


EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY

ENGR. CHIKELU PETER OKECHUKWU


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

EZEIGWE OBIAJULU CHRISTIAN (PhD)


NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA

R4i 21

TAIBAT AJIBOYE


UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA

PROF. ABDULLAHI SALEH BASHIR


UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA

PROF. EVANS C. ASHIGWUIKE


THE FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI

PROF. MUSA ISMAIL ABDULLAHI


UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA

PROF. TAIBAT ADEBUKOLA ATOYEBI


UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA

MUHAMMED ISMAILA OLADUNNI


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, KAURA NAMODA

ABDULRASHID UMAR


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, KAURA NAMODA

ENGR. LAWAL MUHAMMAD ISAH


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, KAURA NAMODA

MAAMUN MUHAMMED


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, KAURA NAMODA

BELLO UMAR


FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC, KAURA NAMODA

ENGR. OKORE OKAY OKORAFOR (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OWERRI

NWAKWASI RACHEL NKEONYERE (PhD)


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OWERRI

PROF. EDNA MATTHEWS-NJOKU


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OWERRI

PROF. GEORGES AKALEFU ANYANWU


FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OWERRI

PROF. OFOREGBUNAM THADDEUS EBIRINGA

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OWERRI

OKWAGI PATRICK


UNIVERSITY OF DELTA

EMUOBONUVIEW E. ANDY


UNIVERSITY OF DELTA

ENGR. ONRIODE ERHINDAVWE


UNIVERSITY OF DELTA

ENGR. POLYCARP IKECHUKWU NWABUOKEI

UNIVERSITY OF DELTA

KONYEME THELMA EWERE (PhD)


UNIVERSITY OF DELTA

YAHYA TAOFEEK OLAWALE


THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN

ADEOLA YEWANDE BAMIGBOYE


THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN

ENGR. DAUDA AKINBOLA OLADOSU


THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN

AYOBAMI OLATUNDE FAWOLE (PhD)


THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN

KOLAWOLE ADEBAYO LAWAL (PhD)


THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN
Scroll to Top